Satomi Akesaka

Known For
Acting

Popular
2.997

Birthday
1988-01-02

Place of Birth
Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 明坂聡美
  • あけさか さとみ

Satomi Akesaka

Biography

Satomi Akesaka (明坂 聡美, Akesaka Satomi, January 2, 1988) is a Japanese voice actress, former singer and stage actress. She is affiliated with Amuleto talent agency. She is from Saitama prefecture and has blood type B.